930,000 EGP
شقه للبيع ف الاسكندريه الفلكي السيوف عمووومي ناصية شارع ١٤ الإصلاح
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
Apartments.El Falki
130 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
13View
CornerYear Built
2017Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
7,154 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6859524Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin